Welcome

Football club
United

Ticket prices for the international challenge match between FC United and Spain have been confirmed for October's encounter.

results

The Last Match

results

The Last Match

table

Premier League

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Modbury Jets AFC220010196
2Parafield Gardens22008446
3USC Lion21109364
4Para Hills West21108264
5Brahma Lodge21108354
6BOSA21103034
7Adelaide Titans21016333
squad

The First Team

news

The Latest News

our story

About the
Club FC United

FC United has a long and exciting history that started three decades ago. It is one of the most popular football clubs that offer training programs for the youth, as well as summer camps and premium membership benefits during championships.

shop

Top Products

[products limit="4" columns="4" orderby="date" order="DESC"]

Sign Up Now

Become a member of our online community and get tickets to upcoming matches or sports events faster!
Minimum 4 characters